EARLY BIRD
ALERTS

Notify me about new properties

B/10 Metropolitan Way, DUNSBOROUGH

$350.00 Per week

Bond: $1400
Move Now, Pay Later
1
1
0
Apartment

Move in: 4/06/26

BD+ Inspected
ES+ Applied

2Apply Available

Submit a property application now!

Clare Tattersall

Realmark Dunsborough
4/58 Dunn Bay Road, Dunsborough, WA 6281

Property FAQ

B/10 Metropolitan Way, Dunsborough is a Unit for rent with 1 bedrooms.

The property features of the Unit for rent at B/10 Metropolitan Way, Dunsborough are unavailable. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at realmarkdunsborough.

The size of the Unit for rent at B/10 Metropolitan Way, Dunsborough is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at realmarkdunsborough.

B/10 Metropolitan Way, Dunsborough is a Unit for rent with 0 car spaces.

The listing price of the Unit for rent at B/10 Metropolitan Way, Dunsborough is $350.00 Per week.

Contact Agent

Clare Tattersall

Realmark Dunsborough

08 9750 5598

http://www.realmark.com.au/dunsborough